Skip to content
Kuma Bikes
  • Home
  • eBikes
    • City Hybrids
      • X0
      • M1
      • R1
    • Low Step
      • SX
      • S1
      • S2
    • Cargo Bike
      • Alpa Longtail Cargo
      • Uco Plus Compact Cargo
      • Uco Steel Compact Cargo
      • Uco Mid Cargo
    • Folding Bikes
      • F1 Carbon
    • Outlet
      • R1 ex Display
      • S2 ex Display
  • Accessories
    • Popsicle Pannier Bags
    • Beeline Gps
    • Child Seats
    • Locks
    • General Accesories
  • Store Locator
    • Kuma Bikes Dublin (Clonskeagh)
    • Kuma Bikes Cork
    • Kuma Bikes Galway
    • Bear Cycles Rathgar
    • Our Partners
  • Test Ride
  • Upcycle
  • Insurance
  • Dealer Portal
    • Dealer Application
    • Dealer Portal
  • Blog - Kuma Cycle Club
  • Bike To Work Scheme
  • Contact Us
  • Warranty Claim
  • Home
  • eBikes
  • City Hybrids
  • X0
  • M1
  • R1
  • Low Step
  • SX
  • S1
  • S2
  • Cargo Bike
  • Alpa Longtail Cargo
  • Uco Plus Compact Cargo
  • Uco Steel Compact Cargo
  • Uco Mid Cargo
  • Folding Bikes
  • F1 Carbon
  • Outlet
  • R1 ex Display
  • S2 ex Display
  • Accessories
  • Popsicle Pannier Bags
  • Beeline Gps
  • Child Seats
  • Locks
  • General Accesories
  • Store Locator
  • Kuma Bikes Dublin (Clonskeagh)
  • Kuma Bikes Cork
  • Kuma Bikes Galway
  • Bear Cycles Rathgar
  • Our Partners
  • Test Ride
  • Upcycle
  • Insurance
  • Dealer Portal
  • Dealer Application
  • Dealer Portal
  • Blog - Kuma Cycle Club
  • Bike To Work Scheme
  • Contact Us
  • Warranty Claim
  • 0
  • Home
  • eBikes
    • City Hybrids
      • X0
      • M1
      • R1
    • Low Step
      • SX
      • S1
      • S2
    • Cargo Bike
      • Alpa Longtail Cargo
      • Uco Plus Compact Cargo
      • Uco Steel Compact Cargo
      • Uco Mid Cargo
    • Folding Bikes
      • F1 Carbon
    • Outlet
      • R1 ex Display
      • S2 ex Display
  • Accessories
    • Popsicle Pannier Bags
    • Beeline Gps
    • Child Seats
    • Locks
    • General Accesories
  • Store Locator
    • Kuma Bikes Dublin (Clonskeagh)
    • Kuma Bikes Cork
    • Kuma Bikes Galway
    • Bear Cycles Rathgar
    • Our Partners
  • Test Ride
  • Upcycle
  • Insurance
  • Dealer Portal
    • Dealer Application
    • Dealer Portal
  • Blog - Kuma Cycle Club
  • Bike To Work Scheme
  • Contact Us
  • Warranty Claim
FILTERS
FILTERS
CLEAR FILTER
CLEAR FILTER
CRC Smartwasher SL-90 Lubricating Oil With PTFE 500ml - Kuma Bikes
Madison
CRC Smartwasher SL-90 Lubricating Oil With PTFE 500ml
€12,00 EUR
CS-M5100 Deore 11-speed cassette, 11-51T - Kuma Bikes
Madison
CS-M5100 Deore 11-speed cassette, 11-51T
€91,99 EUR
Kuma Bikes
CSHG700134
€74,99 EUR
DAILY AVS Basket, 28 Litre
Madison
DAILY AVS Basket, 28 Litre
€69,49 EUR
Deposit Bonus Offer Pannier - Kuma Bikes
Lazer
Deposit Offer - Free Helmet
€99,99 EUR
Diamond Grips Blue - Kuma Bikes
Tols
Diamond Grips Blue
€20,00 EUR
Diamond Grips Silver - Kuma Bikes
Tols
Diamond Grips Silver
€18,00 EUR
DTE Isoler Thermal Balaclava
Kuma Bikes
DTE Isoler Thermal Balaclava
€24,99 EUR
DUO LARGE AVS Basket, Bamboo Base, 27 Litre
AVS
DUO LARGE AVS Basket, Bamboo Base, 27 Litre
€79,99 EUR
E-bike E13 approved mirror, adjustable, LEFT handlebar clamp fitting
Madison
E-bike E13 approved mirror, adjustable, LEFT handlebar clamp fitting
€35,49 EUR
E-bike E13 approved mirror, adjustable, right handlebar clamp fitting - Kuma Bikes
M part
E-bike E13 approved mirror, adjustable, right handlebar clamp fitting
€35,49 EUR
E-bike E13 approved mirror, adjustable, right handlebar clamp fitting - Kuma Bikes
M part
E-bike mirror, adjustable, right handlebar clamp fitting - Small
€29,99 EUR
Elite Jet clear red logo 750 ml - Kuma Bikes
Madison
Elite Jet clear red logo 750 ml
€7,00 EUR
Ergo Grips with Bar Ends - Kuma Bikes
Tols
Ergo Grips with Bar Ends
€29,95 EUR
Evolution 1055 Integrated Chain - 10 mm X 55 cm Sold Secure Gold
Kryptonite
Evolution 1055 Integrated Chain - 10 mm X 55 cm Sold Secure Gold
€119,99 EUR
Evolution 1090 Integrated Chain - 10 mm X 90 cm Sold Secure Diamond - Kuma Bikes
Kryptonite
Evolution 1090 Integrated Chain - 10 mm X 90 cm Sold Secure Diamond
€126,99 EUR
Evolution Mini 7 U-Lock with 4 Foot Cable and Flexframe Bracket - Kuma Bikes
Kryptonite
Evolution Mini 7 U-Lock with 4 Foot Cable and Flexframe Bracket
€97,99 EUR
Evolution Standard U-Lock with Flexframe bracket Sold Secure Diamond - Kuma Bikes
Kryptonite
Evolution Standard U-Lock with Flexframe bracket Sold Secure Diamond
€119,99 EUR
FC-M5100 Deore chainset, 10/11-speed, 52 mm chainline, 30T, 175 mm - Kuma Bikes
Shimano
FC-M5100 Deore chainset, 10/11-speed, 52 mm chainline, 30T, 175 mm
€99,00 EUR
FD-M370 Altus 9-speed front derailleur, top swing, dual-pull
Kuma Bikes
FD-M370 Altus 9-speed front derailleur, top swing, dual-pull
€34,99 EUR
  • PREVIOUS
  • 1
  • …
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • …
  • 26
  • NEXT
Join the Kuma Cycle Club
Store info

Kuma Bikes Clonskeagh 109 Clonskeagh RoadRathminesDublin, Dublin D06 F382Dublin

Email: clonskeagh@kumabikes.com Phone: +353012600306

Kuma Bikes Rathgar (Bear Cycles) 1 Orwell Rd, Rathgar, Dublin, D06 NF21

Email: info@kumabikes.com Phone: +35314979636

Kuma Bikes Cork Ship St, Victorian Quarter, Cork, T23 YT9X

Email: cork@kumabikes.com  Phone: +353214502152

Kuma Bikes Galway 16 Dock Rd, The Docks, Galway, H91 PX4N

Email: galway@kumabikes.com Phone: COMING SOON



Contact
  • Contact Us
  • Dealer Portal
  • Search
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund and Returns Policy
  • Privacy Policy
  • Shipping Policy
  • Warranty
Socials

© 2026 Kuma Bikes. Copyright Kuma Bikes 2026

  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Google Pay
  • Maestro
  • Mastercard
  • MobilePay
  • Shop Pay
  • Union Pay
  • Visa
QUICK VIEW
Skip to product information
PRODUCT TITLE
Sleek, smart, and reliable technology delivering comfort, efficiency, durability, and seamless performance for everyday lifestyles.

COLORS

SIZE

Out of stock
Your Order
Your Cart is Empty
Continue Shopping
YOU MAY ALSO LIKE
ORDER NOTE
SUBTOTAL €0,00

Taxes, discounts and shipping calculated at checkout.

GRAND TOTAL €0,00 EUR
View cart

Join the Kuma Cycle Club for €50 euro off your first Bike

Join our cycle club for the latest product news and offers!